-
DEDRICKS GET


DEDRICK'S ANTOINE OF CASHMERE
3/4 FRIESIAN FILLY

DEDRICK X MIESCHKE

















































2014 FOALS


"MOON"
FILLY
DEDRICK X FRIESIAN MARE
(CLIENTS FOAL)









_________________________________________________________________________________________


"ZEPHIRA OF CASHMERE"
FILLY

DEDRICK X PAINT MARE
(CLIENTS FOAL)

BLACK/WHITE





_________________________________________________________________________________________


"ZUET"
COLT

DEDRICK X PAINT MARE
(CLIENTS FOAL)

BLACK/WHITE

_________________________________________________________________________________________


SONATA OF CASHMERE
FILLY
DEDRICK X FOXTROTTER MARE

"BLACK"

SOLD




_________________________________________________________________________________________


LIBERTY OF CASHMERE
AKA
LIBBY

FILLY
DEDRICK X APPALOOSA MARE

BAY ROAN
BORN JULY 5, 2014

FOR SALE




_________________________________________________________________________________________

MORE PICS COMING SOON, AS SOON AS NEW OWNERS SEND IN RECENT PHOTOS. 


New Foals due starting spring of 2013

 OUR FIRST NEW ARRIVAL
"ZENYA OF CASHMERE"
BORN MARCH 16, 2013
 (picture is at 3 days old) 

FRIESIAN X ARABIAN/SADDLEBRED


ZENYA AT 4 MO OLD




_____________________________________________________________________

TIVOLI OF CASHMERE
BORN MAY 10, 2013

FRIESIAN X TENNESSEE WALKER

TIVOLI AT 3 WEEKS OLD



TIVOLI AT 1 YEAR OF AGE


_____________________________________________________________________



GERSEMI aka "GEM"DEDRICKS FIRST FOAL BORN MAY 15, 2012
                                                           GERSEMI AT 4 MONTHS OF AGE

GEM AT 2 YEARS OF AGE

BEAUTIFUL BAY ROAN




_________________________________________________________________________________________